题名: 卷烟企业优化调度策略研究

其他题名: Investigation of optimization scheduling strategy on tobacco enterprise

关键词: 优化调度 ; 卷烟 ; 调度算法

摘要: 合理高效地调度生产资源, 解决优化调度问题, 提高生产效率是生产调度最上要的目的。在实际的生产过程调度安排中有许多人为的目标与约束条件,增加了生户:调度的复杂性。本文首先建立卷烟厂企业生产调度数学模型,通过引入可操作集的启发式调度忠想到算法中,提高了算法的现实实用性。根据卷烟企业排产调度的特点,由卷包计划导出制丝计划, 从而实现了企业提出的前采拉动型排产的想法。

英文摘要: To solve optimization scheduling problems and improve efficiency of tobacco enterprises, the paper first establishes mathematical modeling of optimization scheduling on tobacco enterprise, through introducing idea of operation sets to scheduling algorithm, increases the possibility of scheduling algorithm. According to making and packing plan, the paper also educes cut tobacco plans and accomplishes pulling scheduling requirement.