一种用于水下测量的电子模块系统及方法

其他题名: This invention claims a method for measuring under water the electronic module system and method for

摘要: 本发明公开一种用于水下测量的电子模块系统及方法,系统包括微控制器系统、控制管理电路、电源模块、光电通信转换单元、交流电压电流检测单元、温度测量单元等;包含有控制方法的程序存储在主控模块的芯片中。主控模块通过串口与光电通信转换单元进行通信,将AD模块采集到的信息发送出去,同时还能够接收外部的控制指令,控制对外的触点进行动作,完成双向的数据以及指令的交换。方法主要包括通信部分、模拟量的采集、数据处理以及节点控制等。本发明具有体积小、成本低、功能多、控制程序稳定可靠等特点,能够完成在水下的控制作业要求,并可以通过其提供的接口完成各种水下参数的数据传输。

英文摘要: The invention claims a method for measuring under water electronic module system and method the system comprises micro controller system control circuit power supply module and optical communication converting unit alternating voltage current detection unit temperature measurement unit and so on; Comprises control program stored in the main control module in the chip of. Main control module through serial port communication with the photoelectric conversion unit for communicating the ad module collect the information sends out at the same time it also can receive the external part of the control instruction to control the outside of the contact point to carry out double action to finish the data and instruction exchanging. Method mainly comprises communication part of analogue quantity and the collected data processing and node control and so on. This invention has the advantages of small volume low cost and it has many functions control program be reliable and stable and so on can be finished under the water the control of the working requirements and can be formed by the invention claims an interface to complete all kinds of underwater parameter of data transmission.