一种油藏的数字字典的构建方法

其他题名: This utility model claims an oil storage the data dictionary method for constructing

摘要: 本发明涉及一种油藏的数字字典的构建方法,根据油藏专业领域内的实体对象、描述实体对象的属性信息以及油藏开发常用的名词生成对应的标准数据信息;将标准数据信息按照规定的格式存储到关系型数据库中,完成数字字典的构建。油藏数字字典将油藏开发中的实体对象、描述实体对象的属性信息以及油藏开发常用的名词进行了统一的解释与定义,并且可以方便的查询,方便了油藏专家的工作与信息查询;本发明的油藏数字字典将油藏领域的专业知识统一化,实现了跨域数据的信息融合,打破了传统油藏开发中的信息壁垒,使油藏开发更加高效,节约时间。

英文摘要: The invention claims a oil storage the data dictionary of construction method according to special oil deposit in the field of entity object description of entity object attribute information and oil reservoir exploitation the common term generating standard applied to the data information; The standard data information according to specific format stored in the relational database to complete data dictionary of of jian. Oil storage data dictionary of the oil storage in development of solid object description of entity object attribute information and oil reservoir exploitation the common term for the explanation of a system and defining and it can be convenient for inquiry of the oil storage it is convenient for expert the working and information inquire; The invention claims an oil storage data dictionary of the oil storage field of the professional knowledge of the invention claims a system realizing cross-domain data of the information fusion breaks traditional oil reservoir in development of the information of the barrier to make the oil storage the invention is more effective and it saves time.