具有MATLB接口的微电网仿真调试方法

其他题名: Has matlb is connected with the outlet of the micro electric grid emulational debugging method

摘要: 本发明涉及一种具有MATLB接口的微电网仿真调试方法。数据服务器按照设定间隔通过微电网设备通信接口获取设备实时数据;数据服务器在发送信息获取成功确认数据包同时将控制命令发送给微电网中的设备通信接口;数据服务器将获取到的信息存储到本地SQL数据库中,同时数据服务器在TCP网络上开放数据查询接口与信号控制接口;当MATLB仿真软件需要微电网数据时通过TCP协议接口软件访问数据服务器的数据查询接口获取想要的数据;MATLB仿真软件通过数据服务器的信号控制接口将仿真结果输出到数据服务器中,并由服务器完成微电网设备控制。本发明将MATLB仿真软件和微电网硬件仿真平台集成到一个系统当中,实现了微电网的实时在线仿真,具有通用性强,功能丰富,使用方便等优点。

英文摘要: The invention claims a matlb is connected with the outlet of the micro electric grid emulational debugging method. Data server according to predetermined interval through the micro electric network device communication interface obtaining device real time data; Data server is sending the information obtaining successful confirming data packet at the same time the control command sent to micro electric grid devices in a communication interface; Data the server obtains the information stored in local database sql at the same time the data server in the tcp network is set on the data inquiry interface and signal control interface; Matlb when the simulation software needs to be micro electric network data through the tcp protocol interface software access data server the data inquiry interface obtaining desired data; Matlb simulation software through the data server of the signal control interface and simulation result is output to the data server and the server finishes the micro electric network device control. The invention makes the matlb simulation software and the electric network software simulation platform are integrated in a system in the utility model claims a micro electric grid this invention claims a real-time online simulation has the strong practicality function is rich and it is convenient to use and so on.